|
JOEL AND KENNA
( Bib # 82 )
--, --
|
GOLD DUST TANDEM
|
|
|
|
DAVID AND LEXI
( Bib # 83 )
--, --
|
GOLD DUST TANDEM
|
|
|
|
STEVE & AMY
( Bib # 344 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
MOTHER LODE TANDEM
|
OPEN
|
|
|
JAKE AISENBREY
( Bib # 3 )
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
KELLAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 7 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
MICHAEL & MADISON ANDERSON
( Bib # 8 )
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
|
GOLD DUST TANDEM
|
OPEN
|
|
|
GEOFFREY ARCHIBALD
( Bib # 10 )
SHOREVIEW, MN
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
PEDER ARNESON
( Bib # 11 )
FARGO, ND
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
RYAN ATKINSON
( Bib # 12 )
LONGMONT, CO
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
VETERANS 40-49
|
|
|
CLAY AUSTIN
( Bib # 13 )
SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
MICHAEL BACKES
( Bib # 14 )
ND
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
ERIK BANDY
( Bib # 15 )
CORALVILLE, IA
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
WILL BARNES
( Bib # 17 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
ROBERT BARNES
( Bib # 16 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
NATHAN BARTEN
( Bib # 18 )
RAMSEY, MN
|
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
|
OPEN
|
|
|
TIM BECKER
( Bib # 19 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
JOHN BENDER
( Bib # 20 )
PEORIA, AZ
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
CASEY BERGSTROM
( Bib # 60 )
SPEARFISH!!!, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
AUSTIN BERNHARD
( Bib # 22 )
PIERRE, SD
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
BILL BERNHARD
( Bib # 23 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MEN'S 40 AND OVER
|
|
|
JUSTIN BERRY
( Bib # 25 )
GRAND FORKS, ND
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
JOE BILLESBACH
( Bib # 26 )
BEATRICE, NE
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MENS MASTERS 50-99
|
|
|
BRAD BINGHAM
( Bib # 27 )
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
VETERANS 40-49
|
|
|
STEVEN BIXEL
( Bib # 29 )
BOX ELDER, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
ALEX BLEASE
( Bib # 30 )
SAN JOSE, CA
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MEN'S 40 AND OVER
|
|