Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Pine Island Gravel Odyssey
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
FOOLS GOLD MENS
Tuesday, Jun 8, 2021
Results are: Official
Participants
43
Finishers
36
Pace
6:17/mile
Average Time
04:43:16
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
FOOLS GOLD MENS
FOOLS GOLD WOMENS
FOOLS GOLD E-BIKE
FOOLS GOLD OVERALL
GOLD DUST OVERALL
GOLD DUST MENS
GOLD DUST WOMENS
GOLD RUSH OVERALL
MOTHER LODE OVERALL
GOLD DUST SINGLE SPEED
GOLD DUST TANDEM
GOLD RUSH MENS
GOLD RUSH WOMENS
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
GOLD RUSH TANDEM
MOTHER LODE MENS
MOTHER LODE WOMENS
MOTHER LODE SINGLE SPEED
MOTHER LODE TANDEM
MISSED CHECK POINT
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
OPEN
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Chip Time
Pace
1
MAX PALMER
(# 257)
Zionsville, IN
M
1
17
02:50:02
3:46/mile
2
HOWARD GREENE
(# 123)
Lincoln, NH
M
2
40
03:16:46
4:22/mile
+ 8 more
3
MICHAEL LEACH
(# 195)
Bozeman, MT
M
3
42
03:21:04
4:28/mile
+ 8 more
4
JARED CHRISMAN
(# 414)
,
M
4
32
03:28:24
4:37/mile
+ 8 more
5
RANDY BAMSEY
(# 21)
Johnston, IA
M
5
61
03:35:14
4:46/mile
+ 8 more
6
MIKE CURRIER
(# 69)
Spearfish, SD
M
6
43
03:38:10
4:50/mile
+ 8 more
7
BOB ROWLES
(# 288)
Rapid City, SD
M
7
58
03:50:11
5:06/mile
+ 8 more
8
CURTIS ROBBINS
(# 283)
Waukee, IA
M
8
30
03:56:21
5:15/mile
+ 8 more
9
TRAVIS MAIER
(# 207)
Lemmon, SD
M
9
32
03:57:42
5:16/mile
+ 7 more
10
TY NILES
(# 248)
Gillette, WY
M
10
36
04:03:02
5:24/mile
+ 8 more
11
MARK AIKINS
(# 2)
Little Silver, NJ
M
11
61
04:07:17
5:29/mile
+ 8 more
12
GAIO LAKIN
(# 193)
Hopkins, MN
M
12
48
04:07:30
5:29/mile
+ 7 more
13
MATTHEW ARNIO
(# 10)
Gillette, WY
M
13
38
04:12:05
5:36/mile
+ 7 more
14
RYAN YOUNG
(# 391)
Spearfish, SD
M
14
37
04:16:59
5:42/mile
+ 8 more
15
JEREMY DEUTER
(# 83)
New Underwood, SD
M
15
46
04:17:07
5:42/mile
+ 8 more
16
WESLEY BADGER
(# 16)
Spearfish, SD
M
16
34
04:22:32
5:50/mile
+ 7 more
17
JEFFREY YENKO
(# 390)
Rapid City, SD
M
17
25
04:23:51
5:51/mile
+ 8 more
18
MARK BALES
(# 19)
Arvada, CO
M
18
48
04:27:45
5:56/mile
+ 7 more
19
PATRICK WILLIAMS
(# 381)
Spearfish, SD
M
19
35
04:27:53
5:57/mile
+ 8 more
20
GEODY VANDEWATER
(# 360)
Sturgis, SD
M
20
45
04:33:24
6:04/mile
+ 8 more
21
JACOB ELLERKAMP
(# 92)
Dickinson, ND
M
21
22
04:37:53
6:10/mile
+ 8 more
22
RYAN AST
(# 11)
Clearwater, KS
M
22
44
04:41:03
6:14/mile
+ 8 more
23
MATHEW CURRIER
(# 68)
Spearfish, SD
M
23
13
04:43:34
6:18/mile
+ 8 more
24
JOHN HANSEN
(# 129)
Spearfish, SD
F
1
14
04:56:56
6:35/mile
+ 8 more
25
JESSE HANSEN
(# 130)
Spearfish, SD
M
24
49
04:56:58
6:35/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##